Gooise Wielerclub de Adelaar

Uitslagen Wielerronde van kortenhoef

Kortenhoef     19 mei 2019

Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Sara Pols
2 Daan Baak
3 Jim Guerin
4 Feline Veenstra
5 Frederique Grijpink
6 Rose Vermij
7 Fleur Zwaneveld
8 Lucas Blom
9 Marit Kamer

Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Jayden Lampen
2 Lucas Corné Blok
3 Maxime Takken
4 Abel op den Velde
5 Carlijn van Lith
6 Misha Michielsen

Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Ole Niesing
2 Zeb Olsthoorn
3 Laurens Dijkstra
4 Brett Timmer
5 Mart Zwaneveld
6 Nick Timmermans
7 Camiel Beuker
8 Jytte Timmermans

Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Victor Kroesbergen
2 Cas Timmermans
3 Lars van der Laan
4 Lars van den Berg
5 Luna Meijer
6 Judith Alleleijn
7 Susanne Grijpink
8 Steijn van der Laarse
9 Merijn den Hertog
10 Ilse Traa
11 Gijs Hoogland
12 Freek Valkonet
13 Sebastiaan Bouwman
14 Stan Holthuis

Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Myrthe Meinema
2 Hugo Wessels
3 Twan Maarleveld
4 Roxanne Takken
5 Jochem van Appeldoorn
6 Liz Toonen
7 Storm de Kock
8 Sander Nieuwhoff
9 Loran Viets
10 Milan Lever
11 Han van Os
12 Max Kamer

Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Jente Derksen
2 Antoine Quint
3 Mark van Kleef
4 Niels van der Laan
5 Sven Scholten
6 sven schepers
7 Pelle Bouwman
8 Julia Groeneveld
9 Donny Hoogschagen
10 Steijn Fles
11 Vigo Veenis
12 Thomas Larooij
13 Carlijn Mol

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Sjors Lugthart
2 Koen Engberink
3 Gijs Broere
4 Toinne Vriezen
5 Björn Minneboo
6 Jens Dijk
7 Jelle Roks
8 Lucas Vervoort
9 Ties Veldkamp
10 Michael Stoffers
11 Niek van Montfort
12 Tijmen Schouten

Masters 40+
1 Peter Fils
2 André van Reek
3 Tsjomme Ozinga
4 Erwin Meijer
5 Eddy Hermsen
6 Edwin de Graaff
7 Menno Gobielje
8 Jeroen Wesselius
9 Frido Frencken
10 Jeroen Martens
11 Tonny Berends
12 Egon Nanninga
13 Arnoud Witsenburg
14 Edwin Commandeur
15 Wilfred Harbers
16 Wilfred Veldkamp
17 Johnny de Harder
18 Richard van Hardeveld
19 Harold van Rooyen
20 Mark Rijntjes
21 Rene Smits
22 Peter Horsmeijer
23 Peter de Koster
24 Mark Keijsers
25 Mario Hagen
26 Fedor Hes
27 Frank Verkoijen
28 Geeralt van den Ham
29 Maurice de Bruijn
30 Wim van der Laan
31 Martijn Broekman
32 Hans Spil
33 Marc Borst
34 Michel van der Voort
35 Job Janssen
36 Rogier Pos
37 Marcel Beumer
38 Ferry de Ruiter
39 Raimon Knip
40 Romke van der Weerdt
41 Robbert Buts
42 Erwin Danckaarts
43 Jan van Herwijnen
44 Mark Kassteen
45 Erwin Jager
46 Peter Vermeulen
47 Niek Peters
48 Barber Maathuis
49 Kees Rigter
50 Rob Klinge
51 Michiel Borst

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs
1 Jeroen Breewel
2 Robert Berk
3 Bram Dissel
4 Hans Dilling
5 Tom Wijfje
6 daniel Luke
7 Mitchell Huenders
8 Daan Hoeks
9 Ronan van Zandbeek
10 Kyle Agterberg
11 Steven Stenekes
12 Gino Luca Vierhouten
13 Jurgen Seelen
14 Jeroen van Krimpen
15 Tomas Kopecky
16 Ronald Ligtenberg
17 Job van der Wal
18 Mike Vliek
19 Thimo Kroeze
20 Florian Smits
21 Bart Lemmen
22 Ward Koster
23 Thomas Hartog
24 Robbie Gevers
25 Stijn van der Wal
26 Joost van den Bosch
27 Fabian van Eis
28 Lorenzo Harbers
29 Bart de Veer
30 Roderik Egberink
31 Aron Bosman
32 Jos de Haan
33 Evert Hoolwerf
34 Daan Switters
35 Jeroen Kaldenbach
36 Marco Ehlert
37 Teun Groeneveld
38 Joeri van der Tuin
39 Rowan Bergmans
40 Luuk Schuurmans
41 Edward Jansen
42 Ferdinand Jansen
43 Sjors Handgraaf
44 Timon van der Wal
45 Jelmer Nuijten
46 Tony Reijtenbagh
47 Milan van der Touw
48 Ocko Geserick
49 Witten Anthonise
50 Max Haaksman
51 Daniël Langereis
52 Sjors van Zandbeek
53 Melle Nikkels
54 Lars van Uum
55 Niels Hoogenboom
56 Jorre van der Bij
57 Jari Kloppenburg
58 Thomas van Bommel
59 Henk Slot
60 Hessel Glotzbach
61 Sep Schuurman
62 Koen Jansen
63 Jeroen Akkerman
64 Berko Dorussen
65 Mohamed Rayes
66 Bob Gielen
67 Armando van Bruggen
68 Sjoerd Willemsen
69 Nick van der Meer
70 Niek. te Veldhuis
71 Mickey Schuller
73 Cyrus Pearo