Gooise Wielerclub de Adelaar

Uitslagen Wielerronde van kortenhoef

Kortenhoef          27-5-2018

Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Jayden Lampen
2 Lisa Brouwer
3 Sara Pols
4 Frederique Grijpink

Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Ole Niesing
2 Filippo van Loo
3 Nick Timmermans
4 CAMIEL BEUKER

Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Lars van der Laan
2 Lars van den Berg
3 Ilse Traa
4 Gijs Hoogland
5 Susanne Grijpink
6 Luna Meijer
7 Robin Vermij
8 Reinout den Boer
9 Freek Valkonet
10 Sebastiaan Bouwman
11 Cas Timmermans

Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Michiel Mouris
2 myrthe meinema
3 Esmee de Rijk
4 Chiara Danckaarts
5 Jochem van Appeldoorn
6 Sander Nieuwhoff
7 Twan Maarleveld
8 Koen Meijering
9 esmee bosman
10 Fabio Valerio
11 Joaquin Henskes

Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Jente Derksen
2 Antoine Quint
3 Mark van Kleef
4 Sven Scholten
5 Stan Smit
6 Masja Keesman
7 Steijn Fles
8 Niels van der Laan
9 sven schepers
10 Thijmen Drexhage

Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Tobias Kool
2 Viego Tijssen
3 Nienke Vinke
4 Gijs Broere
5 Koen Engberink
6 Lucas Vervoort
7 Toinne Vriezen
8 Ties Veldkamp
9 Jens Dijk
10 Yilla Threels
11 Kirsten Elings
12 Jelle Roks
13 Ysbrand van Zanten
14 Emma Brouwer
15 Michael Stoffers
16 Emma Hoolwerf
17 Mika Koelewijn
18 Roos Engberink
19 Rivkah Kroesbergen
20 Tijmen Schouten

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Mees van Duren
2 Jelle Boonstra
3 Thijs Kortes
4 Joeri de Coo
5 Spiek Oord
6 Kai Schoolenaar
7 Dennis de Haan
8 Cas van der Veen
9 Tim van den Noort
10 Casper Wieggers
11 Jesper Beiboer
12 Micca Blijleven

Sportklasse 19+/Amateurs 40+
1 Ferry de Ruiter
2 Bart Nap
3 Caspar Hermans
4 Ossip van de Vegte
5 Auke Broex
6 Hans Spil
7 Lennard Pasman
8 Bas van Klarenbosch
9 Tim Wagena
10 Pierre Deen
11 Marc Borst
12 Bas Koster
13 Michiel Winthagen
14 Jaap van der Breggen
15 Abel van der Windt
16 Thomas Verstraeten
17 Rogier Pos
18 Bart Dijk
19 Ard Veneman
20 Niek Peters
21 Frank Verkoijen
22 Christiaan van Dokkum
23 Bram Bet
24 Patrick Schaap
25 Raimon Knip
26 Jan van Herwijnen
27 Eddie Heldoorn
28 Ivo van den Noort
29 Mark Kassteen
30 Wouter de Jonge
31 Dan de Vries
32 Joost Lammers
33 Theo van der Werf
34 Joris Lusink
35 Idsert Wouda
36 Jasper van Ekeris

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs
1 Rick Smit
2 Lorenzo Harbers
3 Roderik Egberink
4 Patrick Bos
5 Robin Wennekes
6 Jasper Verkuijl
7 Bradley Soden
8 Niels Ruijter
9 Arno te Brake
10 Olav Wallinga
11 Fabian van Eis
12 Martin van Plateringen
13 Tom Koeleman
14 Maarten Schavemaker
15 Noah de Groot
16 Bart de Veer
17 Viktor Hoog Antink
18 Martijn Wiggers
19 Roland van der Sloot
20 Carlo Kop 21 Sil Smit
22 Max van de Water
23 Ocko Geserick
24 Christian Kos
25 Jordy Beuker
26 Olof Gerritsen
27 Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne 28 Mike Raven
29 Maurice Rijs
30 Berhane Debesay
31 Bart Vreugdenhil
32 Timothé Ceresa
33 Daan Drogtrop
34 Wim van der Laan
35 Matthijs den Ouden