Gooise Wielerclub de Adelaar

Nat. Jeugdveldrit-Uitslagen

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Jelte Jochems
2 Guus van den Eijnden
3 Christiaan van Rees
4 Mika Vijfvinkel
5 Brent Nijboer
6 Ties Veldkamp
7 Nauk ten Thije
8 Koen Engberink
9 Toinne Vriezen
10 Jelle Schieven
11 Matthijs Bink
12 Quin de Groot
13 Sep Kramer
14 Patrick Nieuwenhuis
15 Igor Ouwerkerk
16 Sten ten Brinke
17 Gijs Broere
18 Ryan de Bruijn
19 Sjoerd van der Linden
20 Niek van Montfort
21 Sven van der Klaauw

Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Ruud Junior Nagengast
2 Jente Derksen
3 Mads de Roos
4 Antoine Quint
5 Danijel Agricola
6 Luca van der Veken
7 Danny Turkstra
8 Job Weijdema
9 Victor Hugo Brenders
10 Rocco Meenhuis
11 Hugo Hagemeijer
12 Niels van der Laan
13 Denley van Wijnbergen
14 Tsjisse Weening
15 Zoë van Velzen
16 sven schepers
17 Sven Scholten
18 Lars Smit
19 Loes Nomden
20 Joer Post
21 Thomas Jonker
22 Rixt de Jong

Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Michiel Mouris
2 Finn Hiemstra
3 Cas Krebbers
4 Loran Viets
5 Luco Bos
6 Puck Langenbarg
7 Silas BOSSONG
8 Kaj van Niekerk
9 Cyriel Hooghwerff
10 Max de Lincel
11 Maurits Buiter
12 Liz Toonen
13 Raf de Groot
14 myrthe meinema
15 Maurits Blaauwgeers
16 Roxanne Takken
17 Nick van der Pouw-Kraan

Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Cas Timmermans
2 Jowi Cnossen
3 Lars van der Laan
4 Finn Bastiaanssen
5 Victor Kroesbergen
6 Amy de Bruijn
7 Noï Moes
8 Noël Goijert
9 Justen Hauser
10 Minu Stoffers
11 Indy van Velzen
12 Luna Meijer
13 Dave Boekestijn
14 Gijs Hoogland
15 Isere Koster
16 Meike Frissen
17 Zara Ansems
18 Susanne Grijpink
19 Jurre v.d. Kaaij
20 Sebastiaan Bouwman
21 Simon Grimbergen
22 Merijn den Hertog
23 Freek Valkonet
24 Bram de Waard

Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Delano Heeren
2 Bente Jochems
3 Teun van Beurden
4 Rens Kalsbeek
5 Brett Timmer
6 Rianne Nieuwenhuis
7 Jinthe Nijboer
8 Marissa van Putten
9 Mats Moeliker
10 Nick Timmermans
11 Adne Cappon
12 Ayden de Jong
13 Jeremy Bus
14 Lars Eeftink
15 Åsa de Keijzer
17 Sam van der Drift
18 CAMIEL BEUKER

Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Beer van Beurden
2 Raf Bastiaanssen
3 Nynke Jochems
4 Mirthe Buurmeijer
5 Damy van den Bogaard
6 Feline Steijn
7 Demi Keijzer
8 Thom Berends
9 Anke Verhoeven
10 Maxime Takken
11 Jens Smit
12 Hidde Keur

Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Flore de Groot
2 Lisa van der Pouw-Kraan
3 Jasmijn Weijers
4 Hugo Cappon
5 Sara Pols
6 Levy Vermunt
7 Toby de Bruijn
8 Quinty Keijzer
9 Frederique Grijpink