Gooise Wielerclub de Adelaar

DK Tijdrijden 2019-Uitslagen

District Kampioenschap Tijdrijden Midden

Elite-Mannen

1

Marien Bogerd

0:18:40.053

2

Pieter ten Kortenaar

0:19:00.196

3

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

0:19:29.408

4

Nils Wolffenbuttel

0:19:31.931

5

Kai Reus

0:19:36.601

6

Roderik Egberink

0:19:37.930

7

Martin van de Pol

0:20:01.460

8

Erik van Lakerveld

0:20:02.957

9

Luc Essink

0:20:12.205

10

Matijn Straatsma

0:20:26.614

11

Jasper Hamelink

0:20:41.035

12

Jeffrey Vink

0:21:03.495

13

Olaf Oussoren

0:21:36.469

Beloften

1

Manuel Michielsen

0:18:38.949

2

Gerco Pastoor

0:18:46.128

3

Alex Mengoulas

0:18:54.130

4

Jorgos Schrijver

0:18:55.291

5

Niels van Ekeren

0:19:25.601

6

Jasper Jansen

0:19:32.218

7

Kyle Agterberg

0:19:46.975

8

Sven Nijhuis

0:19:51.597

9

Hugo Heijer

0:20:12.107

10

Hessel Glotzbach

0:20:57.798

Vrouwen

1

Inez Beijer

0:21:37.931

2

Alicja Verhagen

0:21:55.898

3

Bente van Teeseling

0:22:11.734

4

Charlotte Kool

0:22:17.817

5

Andrea van Loo

0:22:24.841

6

Valerie Steffens

0:22:40.379

7

Jessica Merkens

0:22:41.408

8

Nathalie Hoogeveen

0:24:17.969

9

Francien Looije

0:24:19.338

10

Susan van Domselaar

0:26:39.054

Junioren

1

Joris Kroon

0:19:33.125

2

Wessel Mouris

0:20:03.094

3

Lennart Bult

0:20:22.918

4

Jesse Sytema

0:20:31.258

5

Rowan Wijfje

0:20:39.695

6

Delano Swenne

0:20:48.455

7

Simon den Braber

0:20:55.751

8

Daan Brouwer

0:20:58.304

9

Lance Huenders

0:21:09.806

10

Joppe de Heij

0:21:10.806

11

Daan Schaasberg

0:21:38.220

12

Daan Jen Hong Li

0:21:42.817

13

Thomas Steegenga

0:22:00.469

14

Vincent Kriek

0:22:01.972

15

James Potter

0:22:49.095

16

Melvin Drost

0:23:03.020

Junior-Vrouwen

1

Sofie van Rooijen

0:22:03.608

2

Eline van Rooijen

0:22:06.647

3

Petra Welmers

0:22:48.734

4

Noa de Haan

0:23:44.742

5

Danielle Quint

0:24:12.012

6

Amy-Jill Cornelissen

0:25:40.501

Nieuwelingen

Nieuwelingen

1

Lennard Meinema

0:21:23.109

2

Senna Nijman

0:21:55.336

3

Noah van Putten

0:22:07.175

4

Floris Linders

0:22:17.775

5

Jaïr van Utrecht

0:22:33.928

6

Cas Jansen

0:23:05.039

7

Sal Meijers

0:23:40.674

8

Kas Visser

0:23:42.027

9

Mathijs van Putten

0:23:43.361

10

Spiek Oord

0:23:56.640

11

Thijs Kortes

0:24:21.287

12

Stef de Jong

0:24:25.593

13

Marijn Achterberg

0:24:25.687

14

Jesper Beiboer

0:24:46.841

15

Ole Stoffels

0:25:09.528

16

Niels Tenniglo

0:26:08.735

Nieuweling-Meisjes

1

Anna van der Meiden

0:23:39.078

2

Nienke Vinke

0:23:53.932

3

Yilla Threels

0:25:15.932

4

Roos Engberink

0:26:27.753

5

Emma Brouwer

0:27:39.747

6

Benthe Vrieling

0:28:02.067

Amateurs

1

Jorrit Walgien

0:21:13.964

2

Fabian van Eis

0:21:13.966

3

Corné Geneugelijk

0:21:15.556

4

Tim den Braber

0:21:18.199

5

Luuk Rutten

0:22:07.634

6

Mike Kuyper

0:22:25.548

Masters 30+

1

Nico Bakker

0:20:25.806

2

Jeroen Akkerman

0:20:29.215

3

Frederik de Vries

0:20:38.438

4

Niels Zagers

0:20:42.951

5

Wim van der Laan

0:21:16.209

6

Edwin de Graaff

0:21:17.948

7

Gerjan Olsder

0:21:24.290

8

Koen Goebel

0:21:43.932

9

Roland van Domselaar

0:23:25.323

Masters 50+

1

Barend Verhagen

0:20:16.779

2

Hans Spil

0:20:59.718

3

Robin van Vuren

0:21:39.280

4

Federico de Marco

0:22:03.649

5

Peter Koens

0:22:32.305

6

Eric Schoonderwoerd

0:22:38.245

7

Kees Rigter

0:23:09.451

8

Huub Stammes

0:23:14.301

9

Jan van der Wel

0:23:34.509

10

Jaap van der Breggen

0:24:02.069

Sportklasse

1

Jim Koren

0:20:53.773

2

Bas van Klarenbosch

0:20:54.120

3

Mattis Dielessen

0:21:00.671

4

Jacco Spek

0:21:25.466

5

Stephan Schipper

0:21:51.374

6

Marco Blom

0:21:55.879

7

Hein Vinke

0:22:18.015

8

Tim Snijders

0:22:30.651

9

Jasper van Ekeris

0:25:11.281